•    
  •   
  •   
  •   

Rally Schedule


FRIDAY

 

8:25                     60 min

PERIOD 1

9:25

 

9:31               89 min

PERIOD 3

11:00 (11:00-11:10 Break)

11:16               89 min

PERIOD 5

12:45

 12:45-12:53 (Passing Period)

12:53           27 min

RALLY

1:20

1:20                     30 min

Lunch and Passing

1:50

 

1:56              89 min

PERIOD 7

3:25 Dismissal (327 min)